Régionale 11 octobre 2020 Vallée aux Chatonsdim. 11/10/2020 14:09
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Violet_L (42/45)9,3 km 230 m24 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Nicolas GIRES919202IF Garde Rép.Violet long1:14:05
2Fabrice VANNIER727716IF BALISE 77Violet long1:16:15
3Juste RAIMBAULT897716IF BALISE 77Violet long1:21:23
4Benjamin MAURIES807807IF GO78Violet long1:26:16
5Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO78Violet long1:28:51
6Lionel MELINARD777512IF RO'ParisViolet long1:30:51
7Florian PINSARD962508BF BALISE 25Violet long1:32:54
8Corenthin BUFFARD037707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet long1:34:10
9Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO78Violet long1:35:21
10Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLEViolet long1:35:28
1130Benoit RAUTURIER927807IF GO78Violet long1:38:59
12Mickaël MOLLE767512IF RO'ParisViolet long1:41:20
13Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGNViolet long1:45:24
14Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet long1:47:01
15Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet long1:48:40
16Guillaume GASTINEAU817512IF RO'ParisViolet long1:51:37
17Stephane MANCEL699211IF DSAViolet long1:56:35
18Adriaan DAEM757807IF GO78Violet long1:58:03
199thomas COIRON817723IF ANSAViolet long1:58:48
20Edouard SALATHE667512IF RO'ParisViolet long2:00:50
21Gregory PELLETIER747807IF GO78Violet long2:04:54
2241Raphaël RAYMOND78NL Pass'competViolet long2:14:06
23P-Yves BAUCHET739211IF DSAViolet long2:15:03
24Philippe DUBOIS597709IF USM/COViolet long2:15:13
25Thomas LAURENT877512IF RO'ParisViolet long2:15:37
26Francis AUTRAN607709IF USM/COViolet long2:19:13
27Nicolas MOULET692517BF OTBViolet long2:26:22
28Damien DERLOT757716IF BALISE 77Violet long2:26:32
29Thomas CORNU986701GE COSEViolet long2:28:32
3011Jean-Baptiste PIVERT647807IF GO78Violet long2:29:01
31Patrick MARTY597807IF GO78Violet long2:33:50
32Cyrille PIERRE915803BF NORDViolet long2:34:06
33Julien BIALOU805803BF NORDViolet long2:42:57
34Djamel REZ767512IF RO'ParisViolet long2:43:18
35Thierry NAVILLE689209IF Raid-UpViolet long2:57:00
3631Philippe MOTTU75NL Pass'competViolet long3:05:47
37Damien SAWKA832801CE ESPADViolet long3:33:11
38Sophie CORNIQUET917807IF GO78Violet long4:15:35
 
Thibault CHAPSAL859211IF DSAViolet longpm
Pierrick GOFFRE807707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet longdisq.
18Noé DUROCHER997707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet longAbandon
Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO78Violet longAbandon
 
 
 
Violet_M (87/88)6,8 km 130 m17 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Alexis GUIOT804504CE ASCO ORLEANSViolet moyen1:00:21
2Antoine DERLOT057716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:00:29
3Antoine STEPHANY947807IF GO78Violet moyen1:05:00
4Baptiste DELORME057707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet moyen1:07:36
5Alec LE HELLOCO047807IF GO78Violet moyen1:08:23
6Lionel BRAULT759105IF COLEViolet moyen1:09:44
7Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLEViolet moyen1:10:06
8Eric VANNIER687716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:10:48
979Timothée LEGRAND97NL Pass'competViolet moyen1:11:31
10Stéphane TOUSSAINT707716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:11:45
1156Antoine PARIS977807IF GO78Violet moyen1:13:00
12Benoît SOL809404IF AS IGNViolet moyen1:14:37
13Laura BERNARD897512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen1:16:10
14Eric LE ROUX827807IF GO78Violet moyen1:17:21
15Gilles DEROSIN617707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet moyen1:17:35
16Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO78Violet moyen1:17:43
17Laurent GASNOT689502IF ACBeauchampViolet moyen1:17:46
1896Jules LE MOIGNE037707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet moyen1:18:00
19Bruno THONIER687807IF GO78Violet moyen1:19:16
20Jose RORA607716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:19:22
21Titouan THONIER037807IF GO78Violet moyen1:19:27
22Joël ICEAGA727807IF GO78Violet moyen1:19:37
23Erika BOYENGA ODLUND817512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen1:19:52
2458Pascal LEGERE615906HF VALMOViolet moyen1:19:55
25Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGNViolet moyen1:25:11
26Aurelia PARIS837512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen1:25:36
27Franck GUERIN588903BF YCONE-SensViolet moyen1:25:53
2859Marie DESRUMAUX775906HF VALMOViolet moyen1:25:56
29Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO78Violet moyen1:27:16
30Laurent GONDCAILLE716008HF NOYON COViolet moyen1:28:02
31J-Luc ESTIVAL597709IF USM/COViolet moyen1:28:16
3213Madeleine TIRBOIS807719IF ERCOViolet moyen1:28:38
33Vincent PROST679404IF AS IGNViolet moyen1:29:56
34Vincent RIGO659211IF DSAViolet moyen1:30:40
35Olivier GUENIN645116GE ASO SilleryViolet moyen1:32:46
36Fabrice THOMASSIN718903BF YCONE-SensViolet moyen1:34:28
37Stephanie VARRON709404IF AS IGNViolet moyen1:36:17
38Christophe BEAUVISAGE687807IF GO78Violet moyen1:37:02
3926Francois SENTAGNE687701IF CSA CNSDViolet moyen1:37:52
40Carole RINTJEMA817716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:38:05
41Bertrand PELLIN659502IF ACBeauchampViolet moyen1:39:09
42Nick CAMPBELL577807IF GO78Violet moyen1:39:15
43Tristan HERTZOG707808IF ASMB-COViolet moyen1:41:15
44Pascal NAEL659404IF AS IGNViolet moyen1:41:18
45Christophe DEVILLERS669209IF Raid-UpViolet moyen1:41:45
4628Andre KENANE675501GE SAV VERDUNOISViolet moyen1:42:21
4717Cindy BECU816008HF NOYON COViolet moyen1:43:06
4891Daniel COMERMA74NL Pass'competViolet moyen1:44:13
49Sarah BRUNDU757807IF GO78Violet moyen1:44:20
50Gilbert LECONTE607716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:44:24
51Matthieu RODIER859502IF ACBeauchampViolet moyen1:45:25
52Stéphanie DERLOT767716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen1:48:46
53Patrick FLOQUET647709IF USM/COViolet moyen1:49:01
54Nicolas GIBRAT947512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen1:49:07
55Claude COUSIN585116GE ASO SilleryViolet moyen1:51:27
5634Olivier BEDELET737807IF GO78Violet moyen1:52:05
57Tony HENRY687807IF GO78Violet moyen1:52:12
588Benjamin RAUFFET87NL Pass'competViolet moyen1:53:52
59Eric PIERRE615803BF NORDViolet moyen1:54:59
60Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO78Violet moyen1:55:49
61Philippe LELOUP557808IF ASMB-COViolet moyen1:56:34
62Laurent GILLERON877807IF GO78Violet moyen1:57:16
63Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS875907HF T.A.D.Violet moyen2:01:30
6414Miguel TIRBOIS797719IF ERCOViolet moyen2:03:32
65Michel PINAUD557512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen2:06:07
66Marion DURAND797512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen2:07:54
67Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchampViolet moyen2:09:13
6833Frederic FISCHER617512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen2:10:35
69Christian DUTERAGE667807IF GO78Violet moyen2:11:48
7012Sandrine TAISSON707807IF GO78Violet moyen2:12:22
71KATHELYNE CHAUVAC832801CE ESPADViolet moyen2:12:31
72Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ619404IF AS IGNViolet moyen2:12:32
73Sébastien GREARD937807IF GO78Violet moyen2:14:27
74Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchampViolet moyen2:16:25
75Goran COP759502IF ACBeauchampViolet moyen2:18:43
76Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT637716IF BALISE 77Violet moyen2:19:27
77Jean-pierre MASSOULIÉ686008HF NOYON COViolet moyen2:21:51
78Dominique SALOTTI627807IF GO78Violet moyen2:24:12
79Sylvain FUCHS787512IF RO'ParisViolet moyen2:26:44
80Jean-Marie FAUQUANT707807IF GO78Violet moyen2:27:42
8142Philippe PATAUT549404IF AS IGNViolet moyen4:10:07
 
Jean-Marc ROBBE577723IF ANSAViolet moyenpm
Nathalie GUENIN705116GE ASO SilleryViolet moyenpm
Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO78Violet moyenAbandon
Thomas YVE829105IF COLEViolet moyenAbandon
Laurent CARRIE637709IF USM/COViolet moyenAbandon
Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet moyenabs
 
 
 
Violet_C (82/85)5,0 km 100 m14 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Emie VANNIER027716IF BALISE 77Violet court51:14
2Mathis NICOLE DESMAU986806GE COBuhl.FlorivalViolet court51:46
3Bruno LEJEUNE659105IF COLEViolet court52:49
4Didier GROSHENS629202IF Garde Rép.Violet court56:24
5Anthony COX599105IF COLEViolet court56:47
6Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES916008HF NOYON COViolet court56:49
7Ilian VANNIER057716IF BALISE 77Violet court57:29
8Rudi HEROUARD057707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court1:02:39
9Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:03:11
1021Bruno MACLE772517BF OTBViolet court1:03:34
117Sophie HADJIANGELIS827707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court1:04:09
12Antoine JOLLY717807IF GO78Violet court1:05:00
13Solene ESTIVAL987709IF USM/COViolet court1:05:14
14Robin LACASSIN597707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court1:05:15
15Jeanette JANSSON687807IF GO78Violet court1:05:17
1690Lara TEMMERMAN927512IF RO'ParisViolet court1:06:31
17Jean Marc TOMASSI647512IF RO'ParisViolet court1:06:56
1837Hugues GILLARD647716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:08:19
19Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON047807IF GO78Violet court1:08:54
2080Dominique HALLAY867709IF USM/COViolet court1:09:16
21Nawel TORCHIO047707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court1:12:17
22Alain PORTRON607709IF USM/COViolet court1:13:24
23Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court1:13:52
24Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO78Violet court1:14:23
25Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLEViolet court1:14:32
26Myriam WERKOFF749404IF AS IGNViolet court1:14:53
27Bruno LACOSTE646906AR ALCOViolet court1:15:05
2857Celine DESRUMAUX755906HF VALMOViolet court1:16:20
2992Nathalie FEIGNIER989105IF COLEViolet court1:16:57
30Yann LE HELLOCO697807IF GO78Violet court1:17:00
31Maïwenn FAUQUANT047807IF GO78Violet court1:17:29
32Julien GARDEUR807716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:21:01
33Marie FOUCHER657716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:21:02
34Florence BESTEL709105IF COLEViolet court1:22:15
35Valérie PEKER647707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court1:23:06
36Guy TAILLANDIER450801GE OSCMViolet court1:23:35
37Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLEViolet court1:24:21
38Patrice DELAVEAU627722IF ASSAP 77Violet court1:25:41
39Etienne PHILIPPOT659502IF ACBeauchampViolet court1:26:18
40Laurent COIFFIER727716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:28:01
41Patrick BARBIER588903BF YCONE-SensViolet court1:28:55
42Arlette CLET637709IF USM/COViolet court1:29:44
43Isabelle VARRON649404IF AS IGNViolet court1:29:48
4477sylvain Dalier7719IF ERCOViolet court1:30:25
45Odile HERVE-JOUSSE557808IF ASMB-COViolet court1:31:13
46Florence LAGRANGE757716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:32:56
47Uli VILLAME647512IF RO'ParisViolet court1:34:00
48Mark DONOVAN629502IF ACBeauchampViolet court1:36:22
49Fabien GUERIN777716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:38:55
50Alexis DELAVEAU997722IF ASSAP 77Violet court1:39:42
51Hugues PEUREY609105IF COLEViolet court1:40:25
52Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES606008HF NOYON COViolet court1:41:28
53Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO78Violet court1:43:20
54Gilbert MARTIN529404IF AS IGNViolet court1:43:53
5544Francois SABATIER609105IF COLEViolet court1:44:15
56Isabelle RORA637716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:45:21
57Claude COUTURIER539502IF ACBeauchampViolet court1:45:31
58Eyal NOY557807IF GO78Violet court1:45:42
59Gwénaëlle DHERVE717807IF GO78Violet court1:47:20
60Philippe ADOLPHE587716IF BALISE 77Violet court1:48:48
61Jocelyn GIBART677807IF GO78Violet court1:49:35
62Valérie TRUONG839502IF ACBeauchampViolet court1:50:41
63Solène ROBBE679105IF COLEViolet court1:51:17
64Dominique BOUCHART657807IF GO78Violet court1:52:37
655Aurélie CHAUDON837512IF RO'ParisViolet court1:55:29
66Sylvain BAUCHET029211IF DSAViolet court1:56:52
67Regino GOROSPE575803BF NORDViolet court1:58:23
68Laurence ROUMY627707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet court2:05:22
69Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO78Violet court2:05:38
70Eric BOUDY579502IF ACBeauchampViolet court2:07:26
71Fabrice DOUMET515803BF NORDViolet court2:08:58
7294Judith ELVER669105IF COLEViolet court2:14:52
73Ulrike CHARDOT647807IF GO78Violet court2:20:30
74Renaud GRANSART612604AR CROCOViolet court2:33:05
7535Irene FOURNIERNL Pass'competViolet court2:37:33
 
Gérard BOSNL Pass'competViolet courtpm
Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO78Violet courtpm
Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet courtdisq.
Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet courtabs
Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet courtabs
Caroline BOULAIS817512IF RO'ParisViolet courtabs
Paul CHINCHOLE587807IF GO78Violet courtabs
 
 
 
Violet_TC (24/24)3,4 km 60 m12 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet T cou47:35
2Maurice GIESI617709IF USM/COViolet T cou57:53
3Patrick HAMON497716IF BALISE 77Violet T cou1:00:40
4Patrick SAINT-UPERY529502IF ACBeauchampViolet T cou1:02:06
5Nathalie RAUTURIER667807IF GO78Violet T cou1:03:10
6Alexandra TONDU737716IF BALISE 77Violet T cou1:03:36
7Dominique BRET587512IF RO'ParisViolet T cou1:05:19
8Carlos GIL SILVEIRA739404IF AS IGNViolet T cou1:05:22
9Daniel TESSIER487709IF USM/COViolet T cou1:07:20
10Bernard VANNIER457709IF USM/COViolet T cou1:07:32
11Nadejda VASILOI777807IF GO78Violet T cou1:11:31
12Eric MAGNY618903BF YCONE-SensViolet T cou1:16:05
1336Jacques DUPRE507722IF ASSAP 77Violet T cou1:16:28
14Madeleine STEWARD728903BF YCONE-SensViolet T cou1:22:06
15Gilles GAILLARD516099HF INDIVIDUELViolet T cou1:26:53
16Bruno COMBAT587709IF USM/COViolet T cou1:32:38
1778Manuelle SALATHE707512IF RO'ParisViolet T cou1:35:09
18Ariane TESSIER547709IF USM/COViolet T cou1:46:28
19Martine DENIS469404IF AS IGNViolet T cou1:52:32
20Isabelle NEVEU588903BF YCONE-SensViolet T cou2:09:30
 
Gerald GAWSEWITCH417512IF RO'ParisViolet T coupm
Catherine DUTERAGE607807IF GO78Violet T couAbandon
Christian CRENN487808IF ASMB-COViolet T couabs
Roselyne LABEUR497707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet T couabs
 
 
 
Orange_L (17/21)6,1 km 140 m12 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Dominique SERGEANT589404IF AS IGNOrange long1:12:43
2Damien CHEVREAU039211IF DSAOrange long1:17:58
365Maurice PROVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYOrange long1:19:38
4Jérémie GAUTIER749211IF DSAOrange long1:22:26
5Gaylord HEUTTE879211IF DSAOrange long1:23:04
6Jérôme YVART777807IF GO78Orange long1:27:47
74Fabien THIBAUDATNL Pass'competOrange long1:29:23
8Pascal COUESNON608903BF YCONE-SensOrange long1:39:00
932Thierry FARGANEL589105IF COLEOrange long1:40:02
10Léonor PEDRO857512IF RO'ParisOrange long1:42:03
1189Frédéric CRESPIN76NL Pass'competOrange long2:06:52
12Alice DAGICOUR993105OC TOAC OrientatioOrange long2:10:33
1387Fabien REY76NL Pass'competOrange long2:10:41
1488Magali REY76NL Pass'competOrange long2:10:53
1593Jean Hugues RIVIERE75NL Pass'competOrange long2:20:21
 
Laurent SENNELIER588903BF YCONE-SensOrange longpm
Sylvie LECONTE607716IF BALISE 77Orange longpm
 
 
 
Orange_C (28/31)4,4 km 110 m10 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Alexis LAUDET057707IF OPA MONTIGNYOrange court44:10
223Julien DECOBERT067707IF OPA MONTIGNYOrange court46:20
3Tom MARIENNE077707IF OPA MONTIGNYOrange court48:18
4Louis GIL SILVEIRA079404IF AS IGNOrange court48:41
5Louise CHATAIGNIER047716IF BALISE 77Orange court54:00
6maxime TONDU067716IF BALISE 77Orange court59:55
7Raphaël YVART067807IF GO78Orange court1:00:37
8Victor ANDRILLON057807IF GO78Orange court1:03:51
9Marine LASKE047807IF GO78Orange court1:06:03
10Benoit CREMIERE809211IF DSAOrange court1:07:31
1129Séverine MULLER782109BF A.S.QuetignyOrange court1:08:57
12Timéo SCHMITT057707IF OPA MONTIGNYOrange court1:10:36
13André TISSOT747707IF OPA MONTIGNYOrange court1:13:03
14Mathieu LE GLEUTNL Pass'competOrange court1:13:56
1561Blandine BLAQUIERE92NL Pass'competOrange court1:15:49
16Gilles GARIN639105IF COLEOrange court1:20:30
17Aurélie LASKE047807IF GO78Orange court1:26:00
18Alain CROIZE647716IF BALISE 77Orange court1:27:47
193Emmabis TEDOLDINL Pass'competOrange court1:31:26
20Nathalie MOULET672517BF OTBOrange court1:33:05
21Catherine DOUMET555803BF NORDOrange court1:47:21
22Sylvie DUBOIS577709IF USM/COOrange court1:58:26
23J-Pierre HALLAY547709IF USM/COOrange court2:12:58
24A-Marie PIERRE595803BF NORDOrange court2:26:30
 
1Mireille MASSONNL Pass'competOrange courtpm
Marylise AUTRAN617709IF USM/COOrange courtabs
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON077807IF GO78Orange courtabs
2Emma TEDOLDINL Pass'competOrange courtabs
 
 
 
Jaune_C (31/33)3,1 km 40 m8 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Vincent BROCHOT777716IF BALISE 77Jaune court26:11
2Erwan YVART087807IF GO78Jaune court27:21
3Valentin FONTAINE927716IF BALISE 77Jaune court31:49
4Ivan HUGON067807IF GO78Jaune court32:39
5Max SNELLMAN067716IF BALISE 77Jaune court34:11
6louis BOUCHERIE927716IF BALISE 77Jaune court34:32
7Remi BROCHOT077716IF BALISE 77Jaune court37:59
8Guillaume PICHON067807IF GO78Jaune court38:01
9Patricia KORZEC737716IF BALISE 77Jaune court39:05
10Aaron KOEPP777716IF BALISE 77Jaune court39:15
11Pascal BOUCHERIE627716IF BALISE 77Jaune court40:26
12Lola SOUCHOIS067807IF GO78Jaune court40:30
13Lise DERLOT077716IF BALISE 77Jaune court40:32
1472Yanis CHAFI077716IF BALISE 77Jaune court41:53
15Nathan PAYET079105IF COLEJaune court41:55
16Fanny GUAQUIERE767707IF OPA MONTIGNYJaune court42:15
17Hippolyte WERKOFF089404IF AS IGNJaune court44:12
18Krati RAUFFET90NL Pass'initiationJaune court45:52
19Hanna PASQUALINI057716IF BALISE 77Jaune court49:27
20Robin GUERINI077716IF BALISE 77Jaune court49:54
21Alice GUERINI067716IF BALISE 77Jaune court50:01
22Laurina SIAO777512IF RO'ParisJaune court50:32
2376Céline DALIER727719IF ERCOJaune court58:44
24Titouan ANDRIEU-PHELEP077716IF BALISE 77Jaune court58:56
25Franck ANGELLA739211IF DSAJaune court1:00:46
2660Elisabeth RYDER87NL Pass'initiationJaune court1:24:02
2797mathilde françonNL Pass'initiationJaune court1:39:35
 
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON077807IF GO78Jaune courtpm
Iwen MOREL067707IF OPA MONTIGNYJaune courtpm
Laura BERNIER879105IF COLEJaune courtdisq.
19Kaisaa SNELLMANNL Pass'initiationJaune courtAbandon
 
 
 
Bleu (28/29)2,4 km 25 m6 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Charlotte LUCAS-VIOU097716IF BALISE 77Bleu20:59
2Baptiste NONDEDEO097716IF BALISE 77Bleu22:04
3Jeanne TONDU097716IF BALISE 77Bleu22:15
4Timéo ROGUIEZ087716IF BALISE 77Bleu23:58
5Nanette KOEPP797716IF BALISE 77Bleu24:05
625Mathis RICHARD077716IF BALISE 77Bleu24:13
7Erwan LE ROUX107807IF GO78Bleu24:44
8Achille BOUCHERIE097716IF BALISE 77Bleu26:55
9caroline BOUCHERIE647716IF BALISE 77Bleu28:12
10Bénédicte LEROUX807807IF GO78Bleu28:49
11Gauthier LEFEVRE077716IF BALISE 77Bleu30:57
1248Leo BRAULT08NL Pass'initiationBleu31:17
13Gaël RAVELET089105IF COLEBleu35:55
14Romane WERKOFF109404IF AS IGNBleu36:49
15Claudine HALLAY607709IF USM/COBleu37:17
1686Elise POCHARD079105IF COLEBleu44:46
1770Louis CHANTEMARGUE077707IF OPA MONTIGNYBleu55:51
1855Hugo BEAULANDE06NL Pass'initiationBleu55:55
19Amandine LECOMTE827807IF GO78Bleu59:13
20Sonora KOEPP087716IF BALISE 77Bleu1:05:04
2169Anne BUART55NL Pass'initiationBleu1:09:01
2275Cédric GIROUX70NL Pass'initiationBleu2:01:25
 
Alexan GOFFRE087707IF OPA MONTIGNYBleudisq.
82Vianney BOS08NL Pass'initiationBleudisq.
83Maximilien BOS10NL Pass'initiationBleudisq.
64louis danré137707IF OPA MONTIGNYBleudisq.
81Agnes BOS12NL Pass'initiationBleudisq.
85Floriane POCHARD129105IF COLEBleudisq.
 
 
 
Vert (22/23)2,3 km 0 m7 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Jean LE ROUX117807IF GO78Vert15:01
2Aubin GUIOT124504CE ASCO ORLEANSVert15:37
3Lilia LAGARDE097716IF BALISE 77Vert15:55
4Sacha LAUDET097716IF BALISE 77Vert16:07
5Lisa MESTIVIER097807IF GO78Vert16:42
6Sahara KOEPP107716IF BALISE 77Vert17:43
7Tiago GASTINEAU127512IF RO'ParisVert17:57
8Lucas GIROUX-LECOMTE107807IF GO78Vert20:24
945Vassily LEMONIER107707IF OPA MONTIGNYVert20:29
1015Tom TIRBOIS117719IF ERCOVert21:50
1116Raphaël TIRBOIS137719IF ERCOVert24:24
12Kimi SOL129404IF AS IGNVert25:02
13Alexis COP099502IF ACBeauchampVert27:17
14Thomas FRONTY107807IF GO78Vert28:30
15Axelle LE ROY087807IF GO78Vert28:59
16Margaux DUSSAIX107716IF BALISE 77Vert30:06
17Bastien GASNOT119502IF ACBeauchampVert31:30
1824Chloé CHANTEMARGUE107707IF OPA MONTIGNYVert33:08
1966eileen morel10NL Pass'initiationVert36:26
20Tristan GASNOT119502IF ACBeauchampVert43:07
2146Gabriel BRAULT12NL Pass'initiationVert1:51:40
 
Mayleen LE DINH COSTE107807IF GO78Vertpm
 
 
 
Blanc (20/21)1,9 km 0 m6 PEtat de: 14:08
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
122Tom MACLENL Pass'initiationBlanc15:36
2Augustin LE ROUX137807IF GO78Blanc16:25
350Maryam KANNENGIESSER107707IF OPA MONTIGNYBlanc16:38
467artus souchois127807IF GO78Blanc18:03
563antoine douglet127707IF OPA MONTIGNYBlanc18:19
6Cassandre GOFFRE117707IF OPA MONTIGNYBlanc18:35
751Marie KANNENGIESSER107707IF OPA MONTIGNYBlanc19:36
849Rayan KANNENGIESSER097707IF OPA MONTIGNYBlanc19:40
9Alix DERLOT127716IF BALISE 77Blanc21:41
1068Marc JEAN-LOUIS147807IF GO78Blanc21:59
11Ilyes ABBAS157512IF RO'ParisBlanc24:51
1271Emeline BRULEY817707IF OPA MONTIGNYBlanc24:53
13Zoé GASTINEAU147512IF RO'ParisBlanc24:56
1462Eowyn ODLUND BOYENGA157512IF RO'ParisBlanc25:00
1527Antoine MULLER112109BF A.S.QuetignyBlanc25:21
16Nathan GIL SILVEIRA149404IF AS IGNBlanc27:42
17Mats SOL169404IF AS IGNBlanc29:39
1847Matthew HALLAY16NL Pass'initiationBlanc43:48
 
Marc JEAN-LOUIS147807IF GO78Blancabs
Coline GASTINEAU177512IF RO'ParisBlancabs